-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Mayan-e Siah

Map of Qol-e Mayan-e Siah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Mayan-e Siah,Qole Mayane Syah,Qowl-e Mayan-e Siah,Qowl-e Māyān-e Sīāh,Qōl-e Māyān-e Sīāh,Qōle Māyāne Syāh,قول مایان سیاه, Qōl-e Māyān-e Sīāh

Qol-e Mayan-e Siah

Welcome to the Qol-e Mayan-e Siah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Māyān-e Sīāh. See Qol-e Mayan-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Māyān-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Mayan-e Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33587/68.48834
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:50
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qol-e Mayan-e Siah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Mayan-e Siah

Online Dating

Qol-e Mayan-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Mayan-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Mayan-e Siah, Afghanistan