-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Masan

Map of Masan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masan,Masen,Māsān,Māsēn,ماسان, Māsān

Masan

Welcome to the Masan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māsān. See Masan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māsān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Masan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.82625/69.2512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Masan
  •  
Places near Masan

Online Dating

Masan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Masan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masan, Afghanistan