Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Marq

Map of Darah-ye Marq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Marq,Darrahe Marq,Darreh-ye Marq,Jar-e Marq,جر مرق,درۀ مرق,Ḏaṟṟahe Maṟq, Darah-ye Marq

Darah-ye Marq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Marq google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Marq. See Darah-ye Marq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Marq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Marq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Marq
Places near Darah-ye Marq

Online Dating

Darah-ye Marq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Marq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Marq, Afghanistan