-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darreh-ye Marq

Map of Darreh-ye Marq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Marq,Darreh-ye Marq,Ḏaṟṟahe Maṟq, Darreh-ye Marq

Darreh-ye Marq

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Marq google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Marq. See Darreh-ye Marq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Marq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darreh-ye Marq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28639/68.25167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Marq
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Marq

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Marq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Marq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Marq, Afghanistan