-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Mahbas-e Baghlan-e Jadid

Map of Mahbas-e Baghlan-e Jadid Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahbas-e Baghan-e Jadio,Mahbas-e Baghlan-e Jadid,Mahbas-i-Baghlan-i-Jadid,Makhbasi-Baglani-Dzhadid,Maḩbas-e Baghlān-e Jadīd,Maḩbas-e Baghān-e Jadīo,Maḩbas-i-Baghlān-i-Jaḏīḏ,mhbs bghlan jdyd,Махбаси-Баглани-Джадид,محبس بغلان جدید,محبسٔ بغلانٔ جديد, Maḩbas-e Baghlān-e Jadīd

Mahbas-e Baghlan-e Jadid

Welcome to the Mahbas-e Baghlan-e Jadid google satellite map! This abandoned prison is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maḩbas-e Baghlān-e Jadīd. See Mahbas-e Baghlan-e Jadid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maḩbas-e Baghlān-e Jadīd area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Mahbas-e Baghlan-e Jadid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: abandoned prison
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.16457/68.76836
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:21
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Mahbas-e Baghlan-e Jadid
  •  
Places near Mahbas-e Baghlan-e Jadid
Makhadzhir (1 km) Turani (1.7 km) Tarah Khēl (2.6 km) Ṯaghar (3.1 km) Chim Qal‘ah (3.3 km) Chulūza’ī (3.3 km) Kazi (3.4 km) Ghulām Bāy (3.7 km) Chayabi (3.8 km) Zard Kamar (4.1 km) Walī Khēl (4.2 km) Tājik (4.3 km) Khwājah Khān (4.4 km) Gudān (4.4 km) Jōy-e Jadīd (4.9 km) Bēg Zād (5.8 km) Salām Khēl (5.8 km) Oshtur Ghal (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Mahbas-e Baghlan-e Jadid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahbas-e Baghlan-e Jadid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahbas-e Baghlan-e Jadid, Afghanistan