-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Makhadzhir

Map of Makhadzhir Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahajer,Mahājer,Makhadzhir,Махаджир, Makhadzhir

Makhadzhir

Welcome to the Makhadzhir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Makhadzhir. See Makhadzhir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Makhadzhir area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Makhadzhir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17/68.76
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:53
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Makhadzhir
  •  
Places near Makhadzhir
Makhadzhir (0 km) Turani (1.9 km) Tarah Khēl (2.1 km) Chulūza’ī (2.6 km) Kazi (2.6 km) Ghulām Bāy (2.8 km) Ṯaghar (2.8 km) Chayabi (3.2 km) Tājik (3.3 km) Chim Qal‘ah (3.4 km) Gudān (3.8 km) Khwājah Khān (3.8 km) Saidan (4.1 km) Zard Kamar (4.1 km) Walī Khēl (4.5 km) Mullah Khel (2) (4.6 km) Jōy-e Jadīd (4.7 km) Bēg Zād (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Makhadzhir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Makhadzhir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Makhadzhir, Afghanistan