-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Lobiah

Map of Lobiah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lobiah,Lobya,Lubyah,Lōbya,Lōbīah,Lūbyah,لوبیه, Lōbīah

Lobiah

Welcome to the Lobiah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōbīah. See Lobiah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōbīah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Lobiah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50511/68.34325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Lobiah
  •  
Places near Lobiah

Online Dating

Lobiah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lobiah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lobiah, Afghanistan