-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dasht-e Larkhowi

Map of Dasht-e Larkhowi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Larkhawi,Dasht-e Larkhawī,Dasht-e Larkhowi,Dasht-e Larkhowī,Dast Larkhawi,Daste Larkhawi,Daste Laṟkhawi,Dašt Larkhawi,Step' Larkhavi,Step’ Larkhavi,دشت لرخوی, Dasht-e Larkhowī

Dasht-e Larkhowi

Welcome to the Dasht-e Larkhowi google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Larkhowī. See Dasht-e Larkhowi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Larkhowī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dasht-e Larkhowi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89122/68.62585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Larkhowi
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Larkhowi

Online Dating

Dasht-e Larkhowi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Larkhowi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Larkhowi, Afghanistan