-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Larkhowi

Map of Larkhowi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larkhavi,Larkhawi,Larkhawī,Larkhowi,Larkhowī,لرخوی, Larkhowī

Larkhowi

Welcome to the Larkhowi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Larkhowī. See Larkhowi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Larkhowī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Larkhowi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90452/68.60468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Larkhowi
  •  
Places near Larkhowi

Online Dating

Larkhowi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Larkhowi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larkhowi, Afghanistan