-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Larkhaw

Map of Larkhaw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larkhab,Larkhau,Larkhaw,Larkhāb,Larkhāw,Laṟkhāw,لرخاو, Larkhāw

Larkhaw

Welcome to the Larkhaw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Larkhāw. See Larkhaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Larkhāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Larkhaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72231/68.75542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Larkhaw
  •  
Places near Larkhaw
Bāgh-e Qāẕī (3.8 km) Sang Sulākh (5.4 km) Dahān-e Silī (5.5 km) ‘Utmān Khēl (6 km) Shōrahzār (6.8 km) Qarāmat (6.8 km) Hazārah Khān Kêlay (7.6 km) Sayyid Khēl (8.2 km) Zorabi (8.6 km) Qishlāq Sard Āw (8.7 km) Qishlāq Dashtak (9 km) Dahān-e Khwājah Şafā (9 km) No‘mān (9.1 km) Jōybār (9.1 km) Jangal Mīrī (9.8 km) Qishlāq Nowbīr (9.8 km) Arsalā Khān Kêlay (10.4 km) Mingak (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Larkhaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Larkhaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larkhaw, Afghanistan