Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Larkhabi

Map of Larkhabi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larkhabi,Larkhābī,Лархаби,لرخابی, Larkhābī


Welcome to the Larkhabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Larkhābī. See Larkhabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Larkhābī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Larkhabi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:50
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Larkhabi
Places near Larkhabi

Online Dating

Larkhabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Larkhabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larkhabi, Afghanistan