-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Lar-e Badak

Map of Lar-e Badak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar-e Badak,لر بدک, Lar-e Badak

Lar-e Badak

Welcome to the Lar-e Badak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lar-e Badak. See Lar-e Badak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lar-e Badak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Lar-e Badak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58212/68.45312
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Lar-e Badak
  •  
Places near Lar-e Badak
Lar-e Badak (0 km) ‘Alam ‘Alī (0.8 km) Ghirōzār (1.7 km) Kalān Guz̄ar (2.6 km) Gastōghay (2.8 km) Shālizār (2.9 km) Siyāh Sang (3.3 km) Qalughū (3.9 km) Dahān-e Siyāh Qōl (4.7 km) Chilōnah (5.9 km) Lukhtōghay (6 km) Qōl-e Iskār (6.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kayān (6.3 km) Jam-e Sayyid (6.5 km) Siyāh Rēgak (6.6 km) Zaghan (6.9 km) Sar-e Sang (7 km) Iskār (7 km)

Online Dating

Lar-e Badak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar-e Badak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar-e Badak, Afghanistan