Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Larbach

Map of Larbach Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larbac,Larbach,Lārbāch,Lāṟbāc,لارباچ, Lārbāch


Welcome to the Larbach google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lārbāch. See Larbach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lārbāch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Larbach
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:18
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Larbach
Places near Larbach

Online Dating

Larbach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Larbach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larbach, Afghanistan