-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Landah

Map of Koh-e Landah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kokhi-Landa,Koh-e Landah,Kohe Landa,Kohe Lānḏa,Kuh-e Landa,Kuh-e Landah,Kōh-e Lāndah,Kūh-e Lānda,Kūh-e Lāndah,کوه لانده, Kōh-e Lāndah

Koh-e Landah

Welcome to the Koh-e Landah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lāndah. See Koh-e Landah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lāndah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Landah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39503/68.86918
  • Altitude: 4468 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Landah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Landah
Dūāb-e Wāliyān (9.4 km) Paralah (10 km) Khōb Darah (11.6 km) Dō Shākh (11.7 km) Malkhān (11.9 km) Takhtah Sang (12.1 km) Gōrī Sōkhtah (12.2 km) Gardanah-ye Ghunj (12.7 km) Khisar (13 km) Lalma’ī (13.4 km) Ispandak (14.2 km) Siyāh Sang (15.1 km) Paytow Jōy (15.3 km) Chandarān (15.5 km) Sar-e Kamar (16.2 km) Sālang-e Shamālī (16.4 km) Darah-ye Sowāj (16.8 km) Dahān-e Yakhak (16.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Landah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Landah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Landah, Afghanistan