-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Lalm-e Qazi

Map of Lalm-e Qazi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lalm-e Qazi,Lalm-e Qāẕī,Lalme Qadzi,Lalme Qāḏẕi,للم قاضی, Lalm-e Qāẕī

Lalm-e Qazi

Welcome to the Lalm-e Qazi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalm-e Qāẕī. See Lalm-e Qazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalm-e Qāẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Lalm-e Qazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4756/68.23264
  • Altitude: 2424 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Lalm-e Qazi
  •  
Places near Lalm-e Qazi

Online Dating

Lalm-e Qazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalm-e Qazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalm-e Qazi, Afghanistan