Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Lalma'i

Map of Lalma'i Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lal'mai,Lalm,Lalma'i,Lalmai,Lalmaī,Lalma’ī,Lal’mai,للمئی, Lalma’ī


Welcome to the Lalma'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalma’ī. See Lalma'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalma’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Lalma'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Lalma'i
Places near Lalma'i

Online Dating

Lalma'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lalma'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalma'i, Afghanistan