-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Lal

Map of Koh-e Lal Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lal',Gora Lal’,Koh-e Lal,Kohe Lal,Kohe Lāl,Kuh-e Lal,Kōh-e Lāl,Kūh-e Lāl,کوه لال, Kōh-e Lāl

Koh-e Lal

Welcome to the Koh-e Lal google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lāl. See Koh-e Lal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Lal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51758/68.97759
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:42
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lal

Online Dating

Koh-e Lal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lal, Afghanistan