-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Lakom

Map of Koh-e Lakom Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Lakom,Kohe Lakom,Kohe Lakōm,Kuh-e Lakom,Kuh-e Lakum,Kōh-e Lakōm,Kūh-e Lakōm,Kūh-e Lakūm,کوه لکوم, Kōh-e Lakōm

Koh-e Lakom

Welcome to the Koh-e Lakom google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lakōm. See Koh-e Lakom photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lakōm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Lakom
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29794/68.28606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lakom
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lakom
Bitrīsh (8.3 km) Talakhtū (9.2 km) Tanah Jowūz (9.7 km) Dahān-e Marq (10.1 km) Rāburshudanī (10.1 km) Pushtah-ye Marq (10.3 km) Khayrkhānah (10.8 km) Qarah (10.9 km) Shākh-Mazār (11 km) Dahān-e Āsyāgak (11 km) Pazhak (11.2 km) Khōstgān (11.3 km) Paytow Jōy (11.7 km) Bāzār-e Tālah (11.9 km) Angār (12 km) Dēwālak (12.2 km) Naghārah Khānah (12.2 km) Tarnāwah (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Lakom Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lakom, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lakom, Afghanistan