-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Laghak

Map of Laghak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laghak,لغک, Laghak

Laghak

Welcome to the Laghak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laghak. See Laghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laghak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Laghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56063/69.27322
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:48
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Laghak
  •  
Places near Laghak

Online Dating

Laghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laghak, Afghanistan