-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Labguzar

Map of Labguzar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Labgozar,Labguzar,Labguz̄ar,لبگذر, Labguz̄ar

Labguzar

Welcome to the Labguzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Labguz̄ar. See Labguzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Labguz̄ar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Labguzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97444/69.79869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:09
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Labguzar
  •  
Places near Labguzar

Online Dating

Labguzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Labguzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Labguzar, Afghanistan