-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Kotal-Khak

Map of Koh-e Kotal-Khak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kotal-Khak,Kohe Kotal-Khak,Kohe Kōtal-Khāk,Kuh-e Kowtal Khak,Kōh-e Kōtal-Khāk,Kūh-e Kowtal Khak,کوه کوتل خاک, Kōh-e Kōtal-Khāk

Koh-e Kotal-Khak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kotal-Khak google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kōtal-Khāk. See Koh-e Kotal-Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kōtal-Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Kotal-Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30402/68.43931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kotal-Khak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kotal-Khak
Shākh-Mazār (5.2 km) Kolōlah Sang (9.8 km) Gōshah (10.1 km) Naytōghay (10.1 km) Ţabaqsar (11.3 km) Sarsang (12.9 km) Angār (13.8 km) Khōstgān (14.3 km) Siyāh Mundah (15 km) Dahān-Lakhshānak (15.2 km) Awdalī (15.6 km) Paytow Jōy (15.7 km) Khayrkhānah (15.9 km) Owr (16.1 km) Pazhak (17 km) Bitrīsh (17.3 km) Chahār Dar (18.6 km) Dēwālak (19 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kotal-Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kotal-Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kotal-Khak, Afghanistan