-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kololah Sang

Map of Kololah Sang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kololah Sang,Kololasang,Koluleh Sang,Kolōlah Sang,Kolōlasang,Kolūleh Sang,کلوله سنگ, Kolōlah Sang

Kololah Sang

Welcome to the Kololah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kolōlah Sang. See Kololah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kolōlah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kololah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3854/68.39841
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:20
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kololah Sang
  •  
Places near Kololah Sang

Online Dating

Kololah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kololah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kololah Sang, Afghanistan