Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Kokzar wa Zaghichah

Map of Koh-e Kokzar wa Zaghichah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kokzar wa Zaghichah,Kohe Kokzar-o-Zaghica,Kohe Kōkzāṟ-o-Zāghica,Kuh-e Kokzaro Zaghicha,Kuh-e Kukzar va Zaghichah,Kōh-e Kōkzār wa Zāghichah,Kūh-e Kōkzāro Zāghicha,Kūh-e Kūkzār va Zāghichah,کوه کوکزار و زاغچه, Kōh-e Kōkzār wa Zāghichah

Koh-e Kokzar wa Zaghichah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kokzar wa Zaghichah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kōkzār wa Zāghichah. See Koh-e Kokzar wa Zaghichah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kōkzār wa Zāghichah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kokzar wa Zaghichah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4978 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kokzar wa Zaghichah
Places near Koh-e Kokzar wa Zaghichah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kokzar wa Zaghichah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Kokzar wa Zaghichah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kokzar wa Zaghichah, Afghanistan