Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kuhnadch

Map of Kuhnadch Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohneh Deh,Kuhnadch,Kuhnaḏch,کهندچ, Kuhnadch


Welcome to the Kuhnadch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuhnadch. See Kuhnadch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuhnadch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kuhnadch
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kuhnadch
Places near Kuhnadch

Online Dating

Kuhnadch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuhnadch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuhnadch, Afghanistan