-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Kilikak

Map of Qol-e Kilikak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Kilikak,Qole Kilikak,Qowl-e Kilikak,Qowl-e Kīlīkak,Qōl-e Kīlīkak,Qōle Kilikak,قول کیلیک, Qōl-e Kīlīkak

Qol-e Kilikak

Welcome to the Qol-e Kilikak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Kīlīkak. See Qol-e Kilikak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Kīlīkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Kilikak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39286/68.42876
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Qol-e Kilikak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Kilikak

Online Dating

Qol-e Kilikak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Kilikak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Kilikak, Afghanistan