-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Khwajah Wakht

Map of Say-e Khwajah Wakht Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Khvajeh Wakht,Say-e Khwajah Wakht,Saye Khwajawakht,Sāy-e Khvājeh Wakht,Sāy-e Khwājah Wakht,Sāye Khwājawakht,سای خواجه وخت, Sāy-e Khwājah Wakht

Say-e Khwajah Wakht

Welcome to the Say-e Khwajah Wakht google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Khwājah Wakht. See Say-e Khwajah Wakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Khwājah Wakht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Say-e Khwajah Wakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68069/69.09368
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Say-e Khwajah Wakht
  •  
Places near Say-e Khwajah Wakht
Band-e Aspān (4.3 km) Shāh Kush (6.7 km) Dahān-e Khōsh Darah (6.9 km) Kaftar Khānah (7.1 km) Garmak Chashmah (7.7 km) Sarbāghān (7.7 km) Khwājah Wakht (7.7 km) Inal (7.8 km) Ālūgak (8.4 km) Dāwutī (8.6 km) Spaych (8.7 km) Yōch (8.8 km) Fōj (9.2 km) Yakhlar (9.3 km) Kaj Gird (9.5 km) Khwājah-Qalāt (9.9 km) Ghazmarq (10.6 km) Surkh Dzangal (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Khwajah Wakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Khwajah Wakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Khwajah Wakht, Afghanistan