Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khwajah Wakht

Map of Khwajah Wakht Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Wakht,Khvājeh Wakht,Khwajah Wakht,Khwajawakht,Khwājah Wakht,Khwājawakht,خواجه وخت, Khwājah Wakht

Khwajah Wakht

Welcome to the Khwajah Wakht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Wakht. See Khwajah Wakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Wakht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Wakht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:34
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Khwajah Wakht
Places near Khwajah Wakht

Online Dating

Khwajah Wakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Wakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Wakht, Afghanistan