-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Khwajah Saman

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Saman Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah Saman,Kohe Khwajasaman,Kohe Khwājasāmān,Kuh-e Khvajeh Saman,Kuh-e Khwajasaman,Kōh-e Khwājah Sāmān,Kūh-e Khvājeh Samān,Kūh-e Khwājasamān,کوه خواجه سامان, Kōh-e Khwājah Sāmān

Koh-e Khwajah Saman

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Saman google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Sāmān. See Koh-e Khwajah Saman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Sāmān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Saman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57601/69.39972
  • Altitude: 3231 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:43
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Saman
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Saman

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Saman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Saman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Saman, Afghanistan