-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khwajah-Qalat

Map of Khwajah-Qalat Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoja-qalat,Khvajeh Qalat,Khvājeh Qalāt,Khwajah-Qalat,Khwājah-Qalāt,Khōja-qalāt,خواجه قلات, Khwājah-Qalāt

Khwajah-Qalat

Welcome to the Khwajah-Qalat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Qalāt. See Khwajah-Qalat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Qalāt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah-Qalat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60342/69.03809
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Qalat
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Qalat

Online Dating

Khwajah-Qalat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Qalat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Qalat, Afghanistan