-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khwajah Awlia

Map of Khwajah Awlia Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvaja Owlia,Khvajeh Owlia',Khvajeh Tavalian,Khvāja Owlīā,Khvājeh Owlīā’,Khvājeh Tāvalīān,Khwaja Taolian,Khwajaawlya,Khwajah Awlia,Khwāja Tāoliān,Khwājaawlyā,Khwājah Awlīā,خواجه اولیا, Khwājah Awlīā

Khwajah Awlia

Welcome to the Khwajah Awlia google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Awlīā. See Khwajah Awlia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Awlīā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Awlia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.855/69.27996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:46
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Khwajah Awlia
  •  
Places near Khwajah Awlia

Online Dating

Khwajah Awlia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Awlia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Awlia, Afghanistan