-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khwajah Khan

Map of Khwajah Khan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhakhan,Khvajeh Khan,Khvājeh Khān,Khwaja Khan,Khwajah Khan,Khwāja Khān,Khwājah Khān,Ходжахан,خواجه خان, Khwājah Khān

Khwajah Khan

Welcome to the Khwajah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Khān. See Khwajah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khwajah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.15792/68.72032
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Khwajah Khan
  •  
Places near Khwajah Khan

Online Dating

Khwajah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Khan, Afghanistan