-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khwajah-Kanshayr-e Wali

Map of Khwajah-Kanshayr-e Wali Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Kanshir-e Vali,Khvājeh Kanshīr-e Valī,Khwaja Kansher-e Wali,Khwaja-Kansere Wali,Khwajah-Kanshayr-e Wali,Khwāja Kanshēr-e Wali,Khwāja-Kansēṟe Wali,Khwājah-Kānshayr-e Walī,خواجه کانشیر ولی, Khwājah-Kānshayr-e Walī

Khwajah-Kanshayr-e Wali

Welcome to the Khwajah-Kanshayr-e Wali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Kānshayr-e Walī. See Khwajah-Kanshayr-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Kānshayr-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah-Kanshayr-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86321/69.38761
  • Altitude: 4117 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:42
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Kanshayr-e Wali
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Kanshayr-e Wali

Online Dating

Khwajah-Kanshayr-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Kanshayr-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Kanshayr-e Wali, Afghanistan