-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khwajah Jiran

Map of Khwajah Jiran Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajah Jeran,Khvajeh Jeyran,Khvājah Jērān,Khvājeh Jeyrān,Khwaja Bahram,Khwaja Ejran,Khwaja Jiran,Khwajah Jiran,Khwāja Bahrām,Khwāja Ejran,Khwāja Jiṟān,Khwājah Jīrān,خواجه جیران, Khwājah Jīrān

Khwajah Jiran

Welcome to the Khwajah Jiran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Jīrān. See Khwajah Jiran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Jīrān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Jiran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.04088/69.25155
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Khwajah Jiran
  •  
Places near Khwajah Jiran
Khwājah Jīrān (0 km) Gāw Murdah (2.9 km) Gudrī (4 km) Sōnalāw (4.8 km) Panjshayrī (5 km) Gāvmordeh (6.5 km) Warichī (7.3 km) Daragī (8.8 km) Tarnāw (8.9 km) Qaşāb (9.2 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (9.5 km) Khūk Darah (9.6 km) Shōrah Chāh (9.8 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (10.2 km) Laghakī (10.4 km) Shakhaymūm (10.7 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (10.8 km) Bāshī-Qal‘ah (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Jiran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Jiran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Jiran, Afghanistan