-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Khwajah Dushanbih

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Dushanbih Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah Dushanbih,Kohe Khvajehdosambeh,Kohe Khvajehḏosambeh,Kuh-e Khvajeh Do Shambeh,Kuh-e Khvajeh Do Shanbeh,Kōh-e Khwājah Dūshanbih,Kūh-e Khvajeh Do Shambeh,Kūh-e Khvājeh Do Shanbeh,کوه خواجه دوشنبه, Kōh-e Khwājah Dūshanbih

Koh-e Khwajah Dushanbih

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Dushanbih google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Dūshanbih. See Koh-e Khwajah Dushanbih photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Dūshanbih area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Dushanbih
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.00718/69.55718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Dushanbih
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Dushanbih

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Dushanbih Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Dushanbih, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Dushanbih, Afghanistan