-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Khwajah Charkhi

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Charkhi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah Charkhi,Kohe Khvajehcarkhi,Kohe Khvājehčarkhi,Kuh-e Khvajeh Charki,Kōh-e Khwājah Charkhī,Kūh-e Khvājeh Charkī,کوه خواجه چرخی, Kōh-e Khwājah Charkhī

Koh-e Khwajah Charkhi

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Charkhi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Charkhī. See Koh-e Khwajah Charkhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Charkhī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Charkhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.09628/69.3813
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Charkhi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Charkhi

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Charkhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Charkhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Charkhi, Afghanistan