Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khwajah Bayd

Map of Khwajah Bayd Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajehbid,Khvājehbīd,Khwajabed,Khwajah Bayd,Khwājabēḏ,Khwājah Bayd,خواجه بید, Khwājah Bayd

Khwajah Bayd

Welcome to the Khwajah Bayd google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Bayd. See Khwajah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khwajah Bayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:02
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khwajah Bayd
Places near Khwajah Bayd

Online Dating

Khwajah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Bayd, Afghanistan