-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khuda Dad Khel

Map of Khuda Dad Khel Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoda Dad Kheyl,Khodā Dād Kheyl,Khuda Dad Khel,Khudadadkhejl',Khudadadkheyl',Khudadadkheyl’,Khudā Dād Khēl,Khuḏā Ḏāḏ Khēl,khdadad khyl,Худададхейль,خدا داد خېل,خداداد خيل, Khudā Dād Khēl

Khuda Dad Khel

Welcome to the Khuda Dad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudā Dād Khēl. See Khuda Dad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudā Dād Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khuda Dad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.25372/68.7044
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Khuda Dad Khel
  •  
Places near Khuda Dad Khel

Online Dating

Khuda Dad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuda Dad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuda Dad Khel, Afghanistan