-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khob Darah

Map of Khob Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khob Darah,Khob Darreh,Khobdara,Khōb Darah,Khōbḏaṟa,خوب دره, Khōb Darah

Khob Darah

Welcome to the Khob Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōb Darah. See Khob Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōb Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khob Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49878/68.88402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Khob Darah
  •  
Places near Khob Darah

Online Dating

Khob Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khob Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khob Darah, Afghanistan