-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khiaban

Map of Khiaban Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khiaban,Khyaban,Khyābān,Khīābān,خیابان, Khīābān

Khiaban

Welcome to the Khiaban google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khīābān. See Khiaban photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khīābān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khiaban
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02118/69.60133
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:50
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Khiaban
  •  
Places near Khiaban
Khīābān (0 km) Dūāb (0.5 km) Chaman (1.8 km) Garmābah (2.4 km) Deh Ishān (3 km) Chaman (3.1 km) Balasad (3.9 km) Deh-e Qāshuq (4 km) Doaw (4.7 km) Chākarī (4.7 km) Turkān (4.8 km) Farghānbul (5.2 km) Hazārah Bāy (5.4 km) Do Ābī (6.1 km) Mīān Deh (6.4 km) Chahār Bāgh (7 km) Mīān Shahr (7.2 km) Wulanzarduh (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Khiaban Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khiaban, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khiaban, Afghanistan