-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Khirmandan

Map of Koh-e Khirmandan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khirmandan,Koh-e Khirmandan,Kohe Khermandan,Kohe Kheṟmanḏān,Kuh-e Khermandan,Kōh-e Khirmandān,Kūh-e Khermandān,کوه خرمندان, Kōh-e Khirmandān

Koh-e Khirmandan

Welcome to the Koh-e Khirmandan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khirmandān. See Koh-e Khirmandan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khirmandān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khirmandan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12737/68.54196
  • Altitude: 4558 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:42
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khirmandan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khirmandan

Online Dating

Koh-e Khirmandan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khirmandan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khirmandan, Afghanistan