-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Khinjan

Map of Darah-ye Khinjan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khinjan,Darah-ye Khinjān,Darrah Khenjan,Darrahe Khenjan,Darrahe Khenjān,Darreh-ye Khenjan,Darreh-ye Khenjān,Khindzhan,درۀ خنجان,Ḏaṟṟah Khenjān, Darah-ye Khinjān

Darah-ye Khinjan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khinjan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khinjān. See Darah-ye Khinjan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khinjān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Khinjan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60762/68.89845
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:00
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khinjan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khinjan
Chowgānī (0.7 km) Turkān (1.7 km) Khinjān (2.1 km) Gazān (2.9 km) Dahān-e Walīān (3.2 km) Dahān-e Kāwah (3.6 km) Qōl-e Āsyā (4.3 km) Munjānah (4.4 km) Siyāh Chōb-e Mazār (4.5 km) Mazar (4.7 km) Surkhīān (5.2 km) Pasak (6.7 km) Kārkunjak (6.9 km) Dahān-e Yakhak (6.9 km) Chōkak (7.2 km) Darah-ye Sowāj (8 km) Dasht-e Amrūt (8.2 km) Mushkānī (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khinjan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khinjan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khinjan, Afghanistan