-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Khilar

Map of Darah-ye Khilar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khilar,Darrahe Khelar,Darreh-ye Khelar,درۀ خلر,Ḏaṟṟahe Khelaṟ, Darah-ye Khilar

Darah-ye Khilar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khilar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khilar. See Darah-ye Khilar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khilar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Khilar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48596/68.30934
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khilar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khilar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khilar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khilar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khilar, Afghanistan