-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Khij

Map of Darah-ye Khij Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khij,Darrahe Khej,Darreh-ye Khej,درۀ خج,Ḏaṟṟahe Khej, Darah-ye Khij

Darah-ye Khij

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khij google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khij. See Darah-ye Khij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khij area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61848/69.33685
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:49
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khij
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khij
Khij (1 km) Daragī (2.2 km) Mīrwā (3.6 km) Runū (4.4 km) Nowbahār (4.5 km) Khitīān (4.8 km) Sar-e Pul (5.2 km) Deh-e Bālā (5.2 km) Murghābī Dahān (5.2 km) Awdā (5.3 km) Arzangān-e Suflá (5.3 km) Talkhakānī (5.4 km) Pul-e Muḩammad-Şalābēg (5.5 km) Chaman (5.8 km) Arzangān-e ‘Ulyā (5.8 km) Ārzō (5.8 km) Arzangān (5.9 km) Chownī Nowbahār (6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khij, Afghanistan