-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Band-e Khizir Khanah

Map of Band-e Khizir Khanah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Khedzerkhaneh,Band-e Khedzerkhāneh,Band-e Khezrkhaneh,Band-e Kheẕrkhāneh,Band-e Khizir Khanah,Band-e Khiẕir Khānah,Bande Khedzerkhana,Banḏe Kheḏẕeṟkhāna,بند خضرخانه, Band-e Khiẕir Khānah

Band-e Khizir Khanah

Welcome to the Band-e Khizir Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Khiẕir Khānah. See Band-e Khizir Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Khiẕir Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Band-e Khizir Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31912/68.38799
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:28
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Band-e Khizir Khanah
  •  
Places near Band-e Khizir Khanah

Online Dating

Band-e Khizir Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Khizir Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Khizir Khanah, Afghanistan