-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khazinah

Map of Khazinah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khazena,Khazenah,Khazinah,Khazīnah,خزینه, Khazīnah

Khazinah

Welcome to the Khazinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khazīnah. See Khazinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khazīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khazinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8052/69.11021
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Khazinah
  •  
Places near Khazinah

Online Dating

Khazinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khazinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khazinah, Afghanistan