-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Khawush

Map of Darah-ye Khawush Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khawush,Darah-ye Khāwush,Darrah-ye Khawush,Darrah-ye Khāwush,Darreh-ye Khawush,Darreh-ye Khāwush,Darya Khawus,درۀ خاوش,Ḏaṟyā Khāwus, Darah-ye Khāwush

Darah-ye Khawush

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khawush google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khāwush. See Darah-ye Khawush photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khāwush area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khawush
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.73195/69.58813
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khawush
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khawush

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khawush Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khawush, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khawush, Afghanistan