Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dehgak-e Khawush

Map of Dehgak-e Khawush Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dehaka,Dehake Khawus,Dehgak-e Khawush,Dehgak-e Khāwush,Khawush,Khāwush,ده گک خاوش,Ḏehake Khāwus, Dehgak-e Khāwush

Dehgak-e Khawush

Welcome to the Dehgak-e Khawush google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dehgak-e Khāwush. See Dehgak-e Khawush photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dehgak-e Khāwush area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dehgak-e Khawush
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Dehgak-e Khawush
Places near Dehgak-e Khawush

Online Dating

Dehgak-e Khawush Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dehgak-e Khawush, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dehgak-e Khawush, Afghanistan