-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kharzar-e Kalan

Map of Kharzar-e Kalan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharzar-e Kalān

Kharzar-e Kalan

Welcome to the Kharzar-e Kalan google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharzar-e Kalān. See Kharzar-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharzar-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2001-11-27.

Map of Kharzar-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05944/68.24556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:27
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kharzar-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Kharzar-e Kalan

Online Dating

Kharzar-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharzar-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharzar-e Kalan, Afghanistan