-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khamkhati

Map of Khamkhati Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khamkhati,Khamkhaţī,خمخطی, Khamkhaţī

Khamkhati

Welcome to the Khamkhati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khamkhaţī. See Khamkhati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khamkhaţī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khamkhati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87308/69.5367
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Khamkhati
  •  
Places near Khamkhati

Online Dating

Khamkhati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khamkhati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khamkhati, Afghanistan