-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kharpushtah

Map of Kharpushtah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalposhteh,Khalpushta,Kharpushtah,Kharpusta,Khālposhteh,Khālpushta,Khārpushtah,Khāṟpusta,خارپشته, Khārpushtah

Kharpushtah

Welcome to the Kharpushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khārpushtah. See Kharpushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khārpushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kharpushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74269/69.31115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Kharpushtah
  •  
Places near Kharpushtah

Online Dating

Kharpushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharpushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharpushtah, Afghanistan